KINETICFIELD
CIRCUITGROUNDS
NEONGARDEN
WASTELAND
DOS EQUIS STAGE
UPSIDE-DOWNHOUSE
BOOMBOXARTCAR
PARLIAMENTARTCAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
Tiësto 12:27 AM - 1:56 AM
Eric Prydz 10:56 PM - 12:25 AM
Jauz 9:25 PM - 10:54 PM
R3hab 7:54 PM - 9:23 PM
ATB 6:50 PM - 7:48 PM
Boombox Cartel 5:52 PM - 6:50 PM
Bruno Martini 4:54 PM - 5:52 PM
Autograf (DJ Set) 3:56 PM - 4:54 PM
Price & Takis 2:58 PM - 3:56 PM
Ghetto Kids 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Zedd 12:40 AM - 2:00 AM
Alok 11:15 PM - 12:30 AM
Kungs 10:00 PM - 11:15 PM
Slushii 8:55 PM - 10:00 PM
Vini Vici 7:40 PM - 8:50 PM
JOYRYDE 6:30 PM - 7:40 PM
Loudpvck 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baggi 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Anoraak 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Jay Silva 2:20 PM - 3:30 PM
Maceo Plex 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Ame DJ 10:15 PM - 12:00 AM
Tiga 8:30 PM - 10:15 PM
Lindstrøm 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Cristoph 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Moon Boots 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Rebolledo 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Paulor 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Borgore 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Kill The Noise 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Ghastly 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Noisia 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Virtual Riot 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Black Sun Empire B2B The Upbeats 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Habstrakt 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Nightstalker 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Noizekid 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Loojan 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Born Dirty 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Dombresky 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Sacha Robotti 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Bijou 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
JSTJR 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Chico Sonido 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lujavo 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ofenbach 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
CrisMajor 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Toy Selectah presenta: Booms y Claps 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Fasko 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kepler B2B Dizzo 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mandragora 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Interactive Noise 10:30 PM - 12:00 AM
Morten Granau 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Static Movement 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Zyrus 7 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Barakuda 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Artelax 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Alan Rosales 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Naidenoff 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Sammy & Lesen 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Fito Silva 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kill The Clowns 7:50 PM - 9:00 PM
Maw BB 6:50 PM - 7:50 PM
Victor Porfidio 5:50 PM - 6:50 PM
DJ Baby Miri 4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
D-John 3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Ricardo Reyna 2:50 PM - 3:50 PM
Sinego 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Hammer 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
El Día 10:40 PM - 12:00 AM
BBY JSS 9:40 PM - 10:40 PM
Alan Salomon 8:40 PM - 9:40 PM
Roy Claveran B2B Sam Koen 7:40 PM - 8:40 PM
Mely Cantu 6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
El Cartel 5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Marco Carpentieri 4:40 PM - 5:40 PM
Ale Q 3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Hot Shakes 2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
KINETICFIELD
CIRCUITGROUNDS
NEONGARDEN
WASTELAND
DOS EQUIS STAGE
UPSIDE-DOWNHOUSE
BOOMBOXARTCAR
PARLIAMENTARTCAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
Flosstradamus 12:25 AM - 1:54 AM
Marshmello 10:54 PM - 12:23 AM
Deorro 9:24 PM - 10:52 PM
Dillon Francis 7:54 PM - 9:22 PM
Slander 6:50 PM - 7:48 PM
Tchami 5:52 PM - 6:50 PM
GoldFish 4:54 PM - 5:52 PM
CID 3:56 PM - 4:54 PM
Bonnie X Clyde 2:58 PM - 3:56 PM
Jessica Audiffred 2:00 PM - 2:58 PM
Deadmau5 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Above & Beyond 11:00 PM - 12:20 AM
Illenium 9:50 PM - 10:55 PM
Rezz 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
John O'Callaghan & Bryan Kearney present Key4050 7:25 PM - 8:25 PM
Andrew Bayer B2B Ilan Bluestone 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM
Billy Kenny 5:20 PM - 6:20 PM
Parker 4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
BlackGummy 3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Tom & Collins 2:40 PM - 3:20 PM
Thee Cool Cats 2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
Adam Beyer 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Cirez D 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Yousef 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Paul Woolford 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Fisher 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Melé 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Kydus 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andy Martin 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
Headhunterz 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
DJ The Prophet 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Dr Phunk 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
LNY TNZ 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Gammer 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
DJ Stephanie 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Junkie Kid 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Mekanikal 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
KikeONE 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Abs3nt 2:10 PM - 3:30 PM
Bright Lights 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Burak Yeter 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
DJ Who? 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Sinden 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Yultron 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lemarroy 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Royal Highness 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
DJ Blass vs. Dave Nada 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Los Dutis 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BajoFuego 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MiloMilo 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ivan Dola 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Zombies In Miami (Live) 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Harvard Bass 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
The Midnight Perverts 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Cabizbajo 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fig B2B Bad Name Roy 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Rubinskee 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Blakks 2:10 PM - 3:30 PM
BonHaus 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
DJ Nax 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Onward 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
SAG 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Robert Firth 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lucho 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Nitro Fun 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
MCD 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
NemesiZ 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Nopality 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cesar Mannix 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Gaminow 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Criminal Sounds 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Dark Eyes 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Surprise Guest 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Jinco 8:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Rosa Pistola 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Iker Azcué 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Fortu & Mendoza 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
LOSH 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Dave Ralph 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Noxxville 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM