KINETICFIELD
NEONGARDEN
WASTELAND
DOS EQUIS STAGE
UPSIDE-DOWNHOUSE
BOOMBOXARTCAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
Major Lazer 12:30 AM - 1:58 AM
Hardwell 11:00 PM - 12:28 AM
Carnage 9:30 PM - 10:58 PM
Martin Solveig 8:00 PM - 9:28 PM
Seven Lions 6:58 PM - 7:58 PM
Alison Wonderland 5:54 PM - 6:52 PM
Jonas Blue 4:56 PM - 5:54 PM
Chris Lorenzo 3:58 PM - 4:56 PM
Sak Noel 3:00 PM - 3:58 PM
Broz Rdz 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jamie Jones 11:00 PM - 2:00 AM
Skream 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MK 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Paul Woolford 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
CamelPhat 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Nathan Barato 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mijo 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Atmozfears 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Code Black 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Tuneboy 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Coone 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kayzo 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ruthless 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Darksiderz 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Calixto 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
DJ Raff 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Alex Midi 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Chaser 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Baumer 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Two Wayz 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Nava & Lemarroy 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Moose & Bear 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Rossell 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ali Stone 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Geru 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cesar Carrillo 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Disto 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Betoko 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Hector 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Pinto 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Machino (Live) 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Sakro 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Teruel 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bufi (Live) 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Niño Árbol (Live) 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Damian Uzabiaga 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Adriana Lucia 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Josefono L Telefono 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Freyre Crisanto 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Gooz B2B Rickber Serrano 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Marco Almanza 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
GMAXX 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Rommel 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ANG 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NTCRCKRS 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kepler 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lujavo 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Max Neyra 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
KINETICFIELD
NEONGARDEN
WASTELAND
DOS EQUIS STAGE
UPSIDE-DOWNHOUSE
BOOMBOXARTCAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
The Chainsmokers 12:30 AM - 1:58 AM
Alesso 11:00 PM - 12:28 AM
Marshmello 9:30 PM - 10:58 PM
W&W 8:00 PM - 9:28 PM
Don Diablo 6:58 PM - 7:58 PM
Alan Walker 5:54 PM - 6:52 PM
Cheat Codes 4:56 PM - 5:54 PM
Danny Howard 3:58 PM - 4:56 PM
Nucleya 3:00 PM - 3:58 PM
Mariana Bo 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sasha & John Digweed 10:00 PM - 2:00 AM
Guy Gerber 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Yousef 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Cut Snake 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sluggers 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Jason Bentley 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tini Tun 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Zomboy 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
NGHTMRE 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Doctor P 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Pendulum (DJ Set) 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Valentino Khan 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Boombox Cartel 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Delta Heavy 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Fury 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Fallen 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Jessica Audiffred 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Royal Highness 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
NSM PSM 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Rell The Soundbender 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
El Dusty B2B Happy Colors 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
G-Buck 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
El Freaky Colectivo 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Erick Rincon 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Los Tioz: Noizekid & Jay Silva 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Billion Dollars 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ghetto Kids 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Bacondo 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Loojan 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lao 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
UNiiQU3 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Lechuga Zafiro 10:45 PM - 12:00 AM
Imaabs 9:30 PM - 10:45 PM
Zutzut 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Mexican Jihad 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Tayhana 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Oly 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Fausto Bahia 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Mock The Zuma 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Omaar 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Vertical Mode 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Coming Soon!!! 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Perfect Stranger 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Space Cat 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Eddie Bitar 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zyrus 7 / Talla 2XLC 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
UCast 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM